AIC MEMBER ACCESS

insert Username and password

Not a member yet? Join now

Recover your password

Accedi alla procedura di recupero password

AIC MEMBER ACCESS

Insert username and password

Not a member yet? Join now!

Recover your password

Accedi alla procedura di recupero password

AIC MEMBER ACCESS

welcome to AIC Member's Area

Reserved content is marked with in orange . To access the online magazine area, after you have chosen the journal to be consulted, enter the appropriate credentials (sent by the AIC Secretariat)

home /

Members

Active Members, Regular Members, Junior Regular Members and Students: the best professionals of Restorative Dentistry are part of AIC
We are proud to bring together the best professionals in the field and to count among the Active and Honorary members some of the most important exponents of the national and international Dental Community. We promote study, reasearch and the progress to achieve the best results in Restorative Dentistry.

Become member

FOUNDER MEMBERS

Pescarmona Giancarlo

 

via della Resistenza 24
12037 Saluzzo (CN)
Tel. 017546974
Fax 0175220001

Toffenetti Fabio

 

Via XX Settembre 20
21013 Gallarate (VA)
Tel. 0331781581
Fax 0331773581


LIFETIME MEMBERS

Alliod Corrado

Aosta (AO)

Giancarlo Gallo

Alba (CN)


honorary MEMBERS

Ardu Stefano

Geneve

Baragatti Vittorio

Roma

Belser Urs

Geneve

Bouillaguet Serge

Geneve

Brouillet Jean Louis

Marseille

Cadenaro Milena

Trieste (TS)

Casella Alberto Maria

Roma

Ciucchi Bernard

Geneve

Dana Franco

Torino (TO)

Davidson Carel Leon

Amsterdam

Dietschi Didier

Geneve

Dondi Dall’Orologio Giovanni

Bologna (BO)

Faucher J. André

Marseille

Ferracane Jack L

Portland (OR)

Gallo Giancarlo

Alba (CN)

Grandini Romano

Firenze (FI)

Hickel Reinhard

Munchen

Hillman Jeffrey

Alachua (FL)

Holz Jacques

Geneve

Kidd Edwina

London

Kois John

East Tacoma (WA)

Krejci Ivo

Geneve

Lambrecht Paul

Leuven

Lussi Adrian

Bern

Magne Pascal

Los Angeles (CA)

Marinello Carlo

Basel

Meyer Jean-Marc

Geneve

Mjor Ivar

Haslum

Palla Sandro

Zurigo

Perrini Nicola

Pistoia (PT)

Roulet Jean-François

Berlin

Rueggeberg Frederik A.

Augusta (GA)

Schmalz Gottfried

Regensburg (DE)

Scotti Roberto

Bologna

Touati Bernard

Paris

Van Meerbek Bart

Leuven

Vanherle Guido

Leuven

Versari Coli Mariolina

Vignoletti Gianfranco

Verona (VR)


ACTIVE MEMBERS

Allegri Mario Alessio

vicolo S. Faustino 2
37129 Verona
Tel. 0458015670
Mail: marioallegri1973@libero.it

Ammannato Riccardo

Salita S. Caterina 2/6
16123 Genova
Tel. 0103742354
Mail: rammannato@libero.it

Anglesio Farina Aldo

via Paolini 12
10138 Torino
Tel. 011 434 5400
Mail: aangle@libero.it

Badini Pierpaolo

via Murri 90
40137 Bologna
Tel. 051 623 8292
Mail: pierpaolobadini@tiscali.it

Ballor Pierluigi

via Rombò 25
10098 Rivoli (TO)
Tel. 011 956 3050
Mail: piballor@tin.it

Bassutti Fabio

via Carnia 1
33097 Spilimbergo (PN)
Tel. 0427 2446
Mail: fabiobassutti@libero.it

Becciani Riccardo

via F.lli Rosselli 3
50029 Tavarnuzze (FI)
Tel. 055 202 2984
Mail: info@studiobecciani.it

Beolchini Marco

via Robolini 9
27100 Pavia
Tel. 0382 539 070
Mail: beo@venus.it

Bertelle Alberto

via Perini 181
38100 Trento
Tel. 0461 916 563
Mail: bertelle.a@gmail.com

Bonora Fabio

galleria Cavour 6
40124 Bologna
Tel. 051 234 215
Mail: fabiobonora@libero.it

Brenna Franco

via Recchi 7
22100 Como

Tel. 031 574013

Mail: francobrenna@frabre.it

Breschi Lorenzo

viale Oriani 52
40137 Bologna
Tel. 051 199 84084
Mail: lorenzo.breschi@unibo.it

Buda Massimo

via Manzoni 184
80123 Napoli
Tel. 081 575 2003
Mail: buda.massimo@tin.it

 

Caliceti Carlotta

Via Croce, 23

29121 Piacenza

Tel. 0523 1722282

Mail: carlotta.caliceti@libero.it

Castellani Giorgio

via La Fratellanza 8
37139 Verona
Tel. 045 890 4871
Mail: studio@castellaniassociati.it

Cavalli Giovanni

via G. Galilei 57
25128 Brescia
Tel. 030 383 608
Mail: giorgiocastellani@alice.it

Cianconi Luigi

via R.R. Pereira 188
00136 Roma
Tel. 06 354 51793
Mail: luigicianconi@yahoo.it

Comba Allegra

Viale Savorgnan d’Osoppo, 23

10064 Pinerolo (TO)

Mail: alle_comba@yahoo.it

Comi Dario

via Edison 13
23875 Osnago (LC)
Tel. 039 587 291
Mail: dott.comi@libero.it

Dallari Adriano

viale G. Verdi 59
41100 Modena
Tel. 059 241 029
Mail: dalrov@tiscalinet.it

De Caroli Giuseppe

via della Resistenza 24
12037 Saluzzo (CN)
Tel. 0175 469 74
Mail: giuseppe@decaroli.it

De Fulvio Flavio

Via Roma, 33

00010 Moricone (RM)

Tel. 0774605831

Mail: flaviodefulvio@gmail.com

Devoto Valter

via E. Fico 106/8
16039 Sestri Levante (GE)
Tel. 0185 479 240
Mail: dewal@teletu.it

Ferrari Marco

piazza Attias 19
57125 Livorno
Tel. 0586 892 283
Mail: ferrarm@gmail.com

Ferrari Paolo

piazza A. Balestrieri 31/A
43122 Parma
Tel. 0521 983 000
Mail: ferpao@libero.it

Ferraris Federico Giovanni

Spalto Borgoglio 81
15100 Alessandria
Tel. 131 442 005
Mail: info@studioff.it

Fichera Guido Mario Angelo

via Cernuschi 6
20052 Monza (MI)
Tel. 039 324 241
Mail: guidofichera@drgfichera.it

Fiorini Alessandro

via Ponte Rosso 1
50129 Firenze
Tel. 055 486 543
Mail: a.fiorini@fol.it

Gagliani Massimo

piazzetta U. Giordano 2
20122 Milano
Tel. 02 783 137
Mail: massimo.gagliani@unimi.it

Galassini Giovanni

piazza Repubblica 16
41043 Formigine (MO)
Tel. 059 556 031
Mail: info@dentistagalassini.it

Galvan Mauro

piazza Roma 1
20077 Cerro al Lambro (MI)
Tel. 02 983 7484
Mail: galvancarla@tin.it

Genovesi Roberto

via Santa Margherita 16/A
60124 Ancona
Tel. 071 319 97
Mail: roberto_genovesi@virgilio.it

Giallombardo Francesco Maria

via F. Turati 55
40134 Bologna
Tel. 051 614 3715
Mail: ciaccio@giasch.it

Giani Simona

Via Vittorio Emanuele II, 8
21020 Casciago (VA)
Tel. 0332 222 594
Mail: simonagiani@libero.it

Graffer Andrea

passaggio Zippel 2
38100 Trento
Tel. 0461 984 119
Mail: grafferroman@libero.it

Greco Claudio

via della Spiga 20
20121 Milano
Tel. 02 795127
Mail: claudio.greco@fpdentistry.it

Iorio Mario

via G. Barberis 1
28053 Castelletto Sopra Ticino (NO)
Tel. 0331 973 311
Mail: mario.iorio@libero.it

Kaitsas Vassilios

via Tagliamento 44
00198 Roma
Tel. 06 841 4041
Mail: v.kaitsas@tiscali.it

Lamorgese Vincenzo

piazzale Clodio 1
00195 Roma
Tel. 06 372 1641
Mail: elamorgese@iol.it

Lerda Diego

via C. Rinaudo 8
12022 Busca (CN)
Tel. 0171 945 047
Mail: diegoler@cheapnet.it

Libero Alberto

via Carlo Alberto 44
10125 Torino
Tel. 011 518 5770
Mail: alberto.libero@unito.it

Locatelli Pietro

via della Resistenza 24
12037 Saluzzo (CN)
Tel. 0175 469 74
Mail: info@studiodechiesa.it

Maestripieri Paolo

piazza Garibaldi 1
06049 Spoleto (PG)
Tel. 0743 402 70
Mail: studiomaestripieri@virgilio.it

Malentacca Augusto

via degli Scipioni 245
00192 Roma
Tel. 06 326 51129
Mail: malentacca@mclink.it

Malgarini Fabio

via V. Monti 86
20146 Milano
Tel. 3356036924
Mail: fabio.malgarini@gmail.com

Manara Adriano

via Staglieno 10/6
16129 Genova
Tel. 010 590 005
Mail: adriano.manara@tiscali.it

Manfrini Francesca

via G. Pascoli 20
38066 Riva del Garda (TN)
Tel. 0464 550 366
Mail: manfrinifrancesca@gmail.com

Manfrini Giovanni

Via F.A. Lutti 10
38066 Riva del Garda (TN)
Tel. 0464 550376
Mail: giovanni@gmanfrini.it

Mangani Francesco

via Guidubaldo del Monte 61
00197 Roma
Tel. 06 806 90056
Mail: framang@tin.it

Maraggia Alberto

via battaglia 71/B
35020 Albignasego (PD)
Tel. 049 690115
Mail: alberto@maraggia.it

Marchetti Giuseppe

via Nino Bixio, 39
43125 Parma
Tel. 0521 506559
Mail: drgmarchetti@hotmail.com

Marcoli Piero Alessandro

via Pietro Marone 16
25121 Brescia
Tel. 030 470 50
sandro@sandromarcoli.it

Massai Lorenzo

via Gustavo Modena 21
50121 Firenze
Tel. 055 580 770
Mail: lorenzomassai@studioguastimassai.it

Micheluccini Valentina

via della Filanda 10/12
20010 Arluno (MI)
Tel. 02 90377969
Mail: vale.miche@tiscali.it

Monari Adamo

via Ca di Cozzi 41/a
37124 Verona
Tel. 045 830 1317
Mail: dottadamomonari@virgilio.it

Montecucco Michele

via Don Arista 2
28053 Castelletto Ticino (NO)
Tel. 0331 972 454
Mail: mikmonte@gmail.com

Nuvina Massimo

corso G. Ferraris 77
10128 Torino
Tel. 011 501 939
Mail: nuvina@tin.it

Oddera Marco

via T. Invrea 20/4
16129 Genova
Tel. 010 586 805
Mail: marco.oddera@libero.it

Oneto Elisa

piazza Roma 54/4
16043 Chiavari-Genova (GE)
Tel. 0185 300821
Mail: studio.oneto@libero.it

Palatini Massimo

via A. Moro 16
21040 Oggiona – S. Stefano (VA)
Tel. 0331 739 000
Mail: vladscot@aliceposta.it

Palazzo Michele

via Porta D’Archi 12/22
16121 Genova
Tel. 010 532 477
Mail: pala@aleph.it

Pansecchi Davide

via Motta 31
48123 S. Alberto (RA)
Tel. 366 1073800
Mail: davidepansecchi@hotmail.it

Paolone Gaetano

viale dei Quattro Venti, 233
00152 Roma
Tel. 06 583 58 57
Mail: gaetano.paolone@gmail.com

Patroni Stefano

via San Giovanni 28
29100 Piacenza
Tel. 0523 331 852
Mail: patronistefano@gmail.com

Pellegatta Alberto

via Piave 6
21052 Busto Arsizio (VA)
Tel. 0331 686 222
Mail: albapelle@albapelle.it

Perakis Nikolaos

via Toscana 32/2
40141 Bologna
Mail: nikperakis@gmail.com

Piccinelli Stefano

via della Balduina 114
00136 Roma
Tel. 06 354 03508
Mail: ste.picci@virgilio.it

Pizzirani Marco

via Roma 14
58033 Casteldelpiano (GR)
Tel. 0564 955 675
Mail: marco.pizzirani@tiscali.it

Polesel Andrea

Piazza Camillo Golgi 16

16011 Arenzano GE

Tel. 010 9124625

Mail: andrea.polesel@libero.it

Pradella Sandro

via Lussemburgo 15
46010 Eremo di Curtatone (MN)
Tel. 0376 269 700
Mail: sanprad@tin.it

Racugno Maurizio

via Delitala 11
09127 Cagliari
Tel. 070 664 670
Mail: ramaur@yahoo.it

Robello Cesare

via XII ottobre 2/81A
16121 Genova
Tel. 010 8992678
Mail: cesare.robello@fastwebnet.it

Romano Gabriella

Via Torricelli, 26/b

73042 Casarano (LE)

Tel. 0833512769

Email: gabriromano79@gmail.com

Rosa Marco

piazza Mostra 19
38100 Trento
Tel. 0461 986646
marcorosa@specialistiortodonzia.it

Rossetti Massimo

via Delle Officine 21/A
40069 Zola Predosa (BO)
Tel. 051 751 309
Mail: studio.rossetti@hotmail.it

Sammarco Giovanni

via del Travai, 120
38121 Trento
Tel. 0461 236363
giovanni@giovannisammarco.it

Sanna Luca

via Friggeri 62
40014 Crevalcore (BO)
Tel. 051 983 252
luca.sanna@libero.it

Saracinelli Monaldo

piazza Ponchielli 2
58100 Grosseto
Tel. 0564 411 018
Mail: studiosaracinelli@virgilio.it

Saratti Andrea

viale dei Mille 18/b
50131 Firenze
Tel. 055 242 249
Mail: sarattiandrea@apsoftware.it

Schiariti Francesco

via San Gallo 70
50129 Firenze
Tel. 055 480 214
Mail: drfrancescoschiariti@schiariti.com

Scolavino Salvatore

Via Mons. Amilcare Boccio, 109

80035 Nola (NA)

Tel. 081 8235659

Email: dott.scolavino@gmail.com

Scotti Nicola

Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 25

10125 Torino

Tel: 011 6503939

Mail: nscotti@unito.it

Spreafico Roberto

via Indipendenza 6
21052 Busto Arsizio (VA)
Tel. 0331 620 500
Mail: robertosprea@tiscalinet.it

Tinti Carlo

via Cavour 3
25020 Flero (BS)
Tel. 030 256 0177
Mail: tinticarlo@tiscali.it

Valbonesi Stefano

via Imerio 41
40122 Bologna
Tel. 051 421 2411
Mail: stefanovalbonesi@novearchi.it

Vanini Lorenzo

Corso San Gottardo 25
Chiasso (Svizzera)
+41 91 682 95 27
Mail: lorenzovanini@bluewin.ch

Veneziani Marco

via Roma 57
29020 Vigolzone (PC)
Tel. 0523 870 362
Mail: marco.veneziani@nesh.biz

Zanirato Gianni

via Cesare Battisti 19
20122 Milano
Tel. 02 551 85769
Mail: zanirato.gian@hotmail.it

Zari Giuseppe

via Nazionale 2
23832 Colico (LC)
Tel. 0341 930 163
Mail: gius.zari@tiscali.it


REGULAR MEMBERS

Abbrescia Vito

Andria (BT)

Abed Carmen

Roma (RM)

Acquaviva Pier Antonio

Desenzano del Garda (BS)

Agnello Francesca

Alpignano (TO)

Agostini Adolfo

Foligno (PG)

Airoldi Alberto Maria

Milano (MI)

Alovisi Mario

Torino (TO)

Amitrano Francesca

Torino (TO)

Anderbegani Andrea

Lecco (LC)

Andreatta Lorenzo

Torre Boldone (BG)

Andrian Fabio

Vergiate (VA)

Angeloni Valeria

Imperia (IM)

Anglesio Farina Andrea

Rivoli (TO)

Antinori Marco

Castelleone (CR)

Antonellini Federica

Ravenna (RA)

Aramini Raffaella

Alba (CN)

Ariano Bartolomeo Antonio

Torino (TO)

Ariano Guido

Lodi (LO)

Armuzzi Laura

Bologna (BO)

Arrobbio Luisella

Settimo Torinese (TO)

Attanasio Vincenzo

Lamezia Terme (CZ)

Ausilio Francesco

Lesmo (MB)

Avellino Walter

Torino (TO)

Avere Fabio Cesare

Rivoli (TO)

Baczak Magdalena Maria

Riva del Garda (TN)

Bandel Ferruccio

Trieste (TS)

Barbero Paola

Saluzzo (CN)

Barcelli Nicola

Rovereto (TN)

Bardine Paolo

Carrara (MS)

Barnobi Donatella

Trieste (TS)

Barone Paola

Pareto (AL)

Basile Nicola

Gravina in Puglia (BA)

Basso Massimiliano

Monteviale (VI)

Batia Salvatore

Cerro al Lambro (MI)

Bellipario Fulvio

Alpignano (TO)

Belluz Mauro Ruggero

Seveso (MB)

Bernardi Antonio

Bologna (BO)

Bertini Fabio

Firenze (FI)

Bertoldi Carlo

Modena (RE)

Bertolo Simona

Asti (AT)

Bertolotti Luca

Traversetolo (PR)

Bettega Giovanni

Sandrigo (VI)

Bez Cristina

Milano (MI)

Bianchi Andrea

Massa (MS)

Bianchi Francesca

Como (CO)

Bianco Rosa

Putignano (BA)

Biancoli Gabriele

San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)

Bigi Gabriele

Roma (RM)

Bini Fabrizio

Reggio Emilia (RE)

Boatto Dorligo Sileno

Portogruaro (VE)

Boccalatte Valentina

Saluzzo (CN)

Boggione Marco

Torino (TO)

Bonati Simona

Carrara (MS)

Bonazzi Francesca Ida

Bologna (BO)

Bondi Elena

Bologna (BO)

Bondone Bruno

Torino (TO)

Bonetto Massimo

Alba (CN)

Bonomi Filippo

Lodi (LO)

Bonuzzi Matteo

Colognola ai Colli (VR)

Bormida Giorgio

Milano (MI)

Bormida Giulia Chiara

Milano (MI)

Bosis Valentino

Bergamo (BG)

Bottini Manuel

Chiavari (GE)

Brambilla Alberto

Brugherio (MB)

Brianti Marco

San Secondo Parmense (PR)

Bugli Sergio

Napoli (NA)

Bulegato Lucia

Casale sul Sile (TV)

Bunino Marco

Pinerolo (TO)

Buran Giovanni

Pordenone (PN)

Buratti Stefano

Montecchio Emilia (RE)

Cairoli Jean Louis

Como (CO)

Calcagno Luca

Chiavari (GE)

Calderoli Stefano

Bergamo (BG)

Calderoli Vito

Milano (MI)

Cannistraro Giorgio

Castagnole Lanze (AT)

Canovese Alessio

Spinea (VE)

Capani Gianpaolo

Maglie (LE)

Cappai Maria Teresa

Cagliari (CA)

Caputo Stefania

Formigine (MO)

Caramatti Rossella

Bellagio (CO)

Cardin Stefano

Tavagnacco (UD)

Carletti Barbara

Bologna (BO)

Carluccio Fabio

Vignacastrisi (LE)

Carosi Augusto

Roma (RM)

Carpinteri Bianca

Torino (TO)

Carrer Mauro

Biella (BI)

Casagrande Massimo

Trento (TN)

Casarotto Luca Antonio

Isola Vicentina (VI)

Casolino Alessandro

Bologna (BO)

Casolino Tommaso

Termoli (CB)

Cassero Fabrizio

Napoli (NA)

Castellani Federico

Verona (VR)

Castelli Filippo

Monza (MI)

Cavalcanti Nicola

Bari (BA)

Cazzola Andrea

Dueville (VI)

Cesti Paolo

Novara (NO)

Checchi Carlo

Bagno a Ripoli (FI)

Chiapparoli Samuele

Piacenza (PC)

Ciafrei Ettore

Valmontone (RM)

Cincera Sergio

Sondrio (SO)

Cinelli Marco

Roccasecca (FR)

Coero Borga Francesco Andrea

Barge (CN)

Coli Chiara

Cenaia Crespina- Lorenzana (PI)

Colin Andrea

San Vito al Tagliamento (PN)

Comin Chiaramonti Lorenzo

Negrar (VR)

Conci Tomaso

Trento (TN)

Condelli Cristiana

Roma (RM)

Conte Gabriele

Roma (RM)

Contenti Nicola

Bergamo (BG)

Conti Alessandro

Alessandria (AL)

Coppiardi Carlo Domenico

Cremona (CR)

Coppola Antonello

Monte San Savino (AR)

Corbascio Luca

San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)

Corciolani Gabriele

Grosseto (GR)

Corica Anna

Biella (BI)

Corsaletti Stefano

Pesaro (PU)

Cortellazzi Gianluca

Milano (MI)

Costantini Sergio

Lurago D’Erba (CO)

Cravero Elena

Bra (CN)

Cucconi Cristina

Modena (MO)

Cuppini Elisa

Bologna (BO)

D’Andrea Maria Concetta

Fondi (LT)

D’Andria Elena

Modena (MO)

Da Ronch Silvia

Belluno (BL)

Dal Molin Giorgio

Schio (VI)

Dal Pozzolo Eros Giovanni

Cornedo Vicentino (VI)

Dall’Olio Francesco

Arzignano (VI)

Dallari Giacomo

Bologna (BO)

Dalle Mule Marco

Belluno (BL)

Daniele Lucio

L’Aquila (AQ)

De Agostini Anita Luisa

Torino (TO)

De Annuntiis Giorgio

Roma (RM)

De Ciutiis Marina

Napoli (NA)

De Dominicis Luciano

Albano Laziale (RM)

De Dominicis Paolo

Albano Laziale (RM)

De Florio Carlo

Roma (RM)

De Rosa Angelo

Faicchio (BN)

Del Campo Carlo

Salsomaggiore Terme (PR)

Del Prete Guido

Bolzano di Belluno (BZ)

Del Tedesco Alessio

Pordenone (PN)

Demaestri Luciano

Nus (AO)

Demartis Antonio

Sassari (SS)

Di Giorgio Angelo

Voghera (PV)

Di Lullo Nicola

San Salvo (CH)

Di Mare Nicola

Modena (MO)

Di Marzo Gennaro

Firenze (FI)

Di Nisio Maria Cristina

Pavia (PV)

Dibitetto Michele

Collegno (TO)

Dini Filippo

Viareggio (LU)

Disegna Laura

Torino (TO)

Dizioli Carlos

Parma (PR)

Domini Roberto

Torino (TO)

Donadio Veronica

Gressan (AO)

Dosoli Riccardo

Camparada (MB)

Dusi Luca

Bollate (MI)

Dvojkovic Stefano

Roma (RM)

Eramo Liberato

Roma (RM)

Escalona Esgleidys Joselin

Candia Canavese (TO)

Fabianelli Andrea

Cortona (AR)

Farina Massimo

Mezzolombardo (TN)

Fasano Alessandro

Torino (TO)

Favatà Pasquale Massimo

Torino (TO)

Federici Gabriele

Santa Maria degli Angeli (PG)

Fenoglio Paola

Villanova Mondovì (CN)

Ferraioli Gennaro

Angri (SA)

Ferrante Giuseppe

Pannarano (BN)

Ferrara Ruiz Maurizio Alfredo

Bologna (BO)

Ferri Borgogno Mauro

Alba (CN)

Folegatti Giampaolo

Cinisello Balsamo (MI)

Fontana Federico

Bologna (BO)

Forlani Michele

Ferrara (FE)

Fornì Fulvio

Pecetto Torinese (TO)

Foschi Davide

Bologna (BO)

Foschi Vittorio

Bologna (BO)

Fossati Franca

Torino (TO)

Francavilla Saracino Raffaella

Mesagne (BR)

Franceschi Alessia

Città di Castello (PG)

Franchi Irene

Castelvetro (MO)

Franchini Anna

Bologna (BO)

Franci Riccardo

Firenze (FI)

Francini Elisabetta

Agliana (PT)

Frisenna Flavia Maria Barbara

Paternò (CT)

Fumagalli Teresa

Novate Milanese (MI)

Fumei Gianluca

Milano (MI)

Furlanetto Martina

Treviso (TV)

Furlini Nicola

Romagnano (TN)

Furore Giuseppe

Foggia (FG)

Galeano Patrizio

Roma (RM)

Galietti Anna

Torino (TO)

Galimberti Barbara

Monguzzo (CO)

Gallas Paola

Genova (GE)

Galluccio Michelangela

Casarano (LE)

Ganzini Annamalia

Udine (UD)

Garbuio Roberto

Settimo Torinese (TO)

Garnero Marcello

Torino (TO)

Gatti Emanuele

Lecco (LC)

Gelpi Maurizio

Fenegrò (CO)

Geminiani Mauro

Cotignola (RA)

Genre Linda

Alpignano (TO)

Gensini Daniele

Cerveteri (RM)

Gerbi Alice

Ciriè (TO)

Gerboni Giacomo

Roma (RM)

Gerini Mauro Lorenzo

Montafia (AT)

Ghezzi Chiara

Firenze (FI)

Ghiozzi Bruno

Firenze (FI)

Giacalone Umberto

Milano (MI)

Giachetti Luca

Firenze (FI)

Giagnorio Costantino

Sannicandro Garganico (FG)

Giannetto Chiara Anna Paola

Torino (TO)

Gianninoto Giuseppe

Alpignano (TO)

Giorgis Alberto

Fossano (CN)

Giovannini Fulvio

Trento (TN)

Giovinazzo Luca

Genova (GE)

Girone Giorgia

Bari (BA)

Giuliano Anna

Santo Stefano Belbo (CN)

Giva Valter

San Mauro Torinese (TO)

Gkountakos Georgios

Roma (RM)

Gkountakou Anni

Milano (MI)

Gloria Fabio

Roma (RM)

Gonella Chiara

Piacenza (PC)

Gonnelli Mara

Firenze (FI)

Goti Paolo

Torino (TO)

Gradara Ernesto

Bellaria Igea Marina (RN)

Grande Andrea

Piombino (LI)

Grasso Giuseppe

Roma (RM)

Greco Gildo

Como (CO)

Greppi Marco

Torino (TO)

Grilli Katia Sonia

Baranzate (MI)

Gronda Elena

Poggio Renatico (FE)

Grossi Marianna

Budrio (BO)

Ilari Laura

Città di Castello (PG)

Invernizzi Enrico

Trezzano sul Naviglio (MI)

Ionescu Andrei Cristian

Milano (MI)

Ippolito Antonio

Napoli (NA)

Jacobs Fabrizio

Piacenza (PC)

Kirschner Alessandro

Roma (RM)

Kjeldsen Alan Stigaard

Cuneo (CN)

Kotitsas Veronica

Padova (PD)

Kourletakis Georgios

Vicenza (VI)

La Gamma Filomena

Torino (TO)

La Marca Michele

Firenze (FI)

La Porta Anella

Salò (BS)

Lafornara Domenico

Martina Franca (TA)

Laghi Lucio

Noceto (PR)

Lamanna Massimo

Salò (BS)

Lamboglia Zuraica

Roma (RM)

Lanzafame Guido

Verona (VR)

Lazeri Dhimitraq

Parma (PR)

Leggeri Giovanni

Tivoli (RM)

Leo Gianfranco

Caprarica di Lecce (LE)

Leone Antonella

Palermo (PA)

Lepore Antonio

Pescara (PE)

Levati Greta

Invorio (NO)

Lieta Giovanni Luigi

Malonno (BS)

Lipari Frank

Capo d’Orlando (ME)

Llukacej Altin

Bologna (BO)

Lobbia Sonia Maria Piera

Tortona (AL)

Lombardo Stefano

Torino (TO)

Lopes Cardoso Campos Laura

Roma (RM)

Lorenzi Roberta

Castel Maggiore Loc. I° Maggio (BO)

Losi Massimo

Massa (MS)

Lotto Diego

Arma di Taggia (IM)

Lucchi Patrizia

Lavis (TN)

Macca Ugo

Siracusa (SR)

Macrellino Francesco

Roma (RM)

Magrin Stefano

Sovico (MB)

Maltese Danilo

Sarzana (SP)

Malvasi Rossana

Bari (BA)

Maraldi Marco

Peschiera Borromeo (MI)

Marchesin Giuseppe

Sesto Fiorentino (FI)

Marchitto Giuseppina

Torino (TO)

Marengo Flavia

Vinovo (TO)

Mariani Giulia

Morlupo (RM)

Marinelli Marco

Sansepolcro (AR)

Marini Francesco Maria

Pescantina (VR)

Marzi Luigi

Roma (RM)

Mascetti Tommaso

Milano (MI)

Massoni Vittorio

Piacenza (PC)

Mattioda Paolo

Torino (TO)

Mazzettini Federica

Milazzo (ME)

Mazzitelli Claudia

Bologna (BO)

Mazzoni Annalisa

Bologna (BO)

Mellano Mario

Fossano (CN)

Menichini Margherita

Pistoia (PT)

Messner Michael

Laives (BZ)

Miceli Leonardo

San Giorgio a Cremano (NA)

Michelotti Aldo

Mombasiglio (CN)

Migliorini Alessia

Quinto Vicentio (VI)

Milanesio Marco

Carmagnola (TO)

Mileo Antonella

Roma (RM)

Minasi Francesco

Melicucco (RC)

Minola Cinzia

Bergamo (BG)

Miracapillo Vincenzo

Albignasego (PD)

Molinari Camilla

Modena (MO)

Mollo Aniello

Pistoia (PT)

Monelli Massimo

Bleggio Superiore (TN)

Monterosso Elisabetta

Bassano del Grappa (VI)

Monti Caterina

Milano (MI)

Montorsi Alessio

Modena (MO)

Montosi Gian Paolo

Modena (MO)

Multari Giuseppe

Reggio Calabria (RC)

Murgano Daniela

Catania (CT)

Napolitano Gianni

Roma (RM)

Nardi Alessandro

Roma (RM)

Nardilli Patrizio

Roma (RM)

Nicolò Antonino

Reggio Calabria (RC)

Nicora Chiara

Sestri Levante (GE)

Nigrone Valentina

Santo Stefano di Camastra (ME)

Nobile Timoteo Carlo Mario

Torino (TO)

Novella Marcella

Stroppiana (VC)

Ntanos Giorgio

Torino (TO)

Osella Sergio

Robassomero (TO)

Ostengo Paolo

Torino (TO)

Pace Pierangelo

Torino (TO)

Paganelli Roberta

Bologna (BO)

Pagliardi Paolo

Iseo (BS)

Pagliaro Umberto

Campi Bisenzio (FI)

Pallotti Sara

Torino (TO)

Palù Stefano

Mantova (MN)

Palumbo Rosario Roberto

Napoli (NA)

Panicali Chiara

Torino (TO)

Pannofino Antonio

Milano (MI)

Paolo Nicola

Bologna (BO)

Paone Pasquale

Varese (VA)

Papagni Michelangelo

Bisceglie (BT)

Papale Giorgio

Ravenna (RA)

Papaleoni Matteo

Firenze (FI)

Pappalardo Alfio

Catania (CT)

Parenti Paolo

Brescia (BS)

Parise Davide

Thiene (VI)

Parvis Guido

Rivoli (TO)

Passariello Paola

Roma (RM)

Pastorini Elisabetta

Cagliari (CA)

Patrone Eugenio

Genova (GE)

Pavolucci Giulio

Montepulciano (SI)

Pecoroni Vittorio

Vicenza (VI)

Peluso Sergio

Bologna (BO)

Perra Federica

Quartacciu (CA)

Petraroli Vincenzo

Napoli (NA)

Pezzana Alessandro

Omegna (VB)

Piana Patrizia

Milano (MI)

Piatsiary Alena

Santa Teresa Gallura (OT)

Picciariello Vincenzo

Bitonto (BA)

Piccolo Mariagrazia

Vigevano (PV)

Picece Alfonso

Milano (MI)

Pierazzo Antonio

Vicenza (VI)

Piras Eleonora

Genova (GE)

Pizzi Daniele

Padenghe sul Garda (BS)

Placanica Valentino

Bologna (BO)

Prando Federico

Varallo (VC)

Prando Francesca

Varallo (VC)

Procaccio Francesco

Bisceglie (BT)

Raffaelli Renzo

Rovereto (TN)

Ragazzi Cecilia

Modena (MO)

Ragazzini Nicola

Bologna (BO)

Rampinelli Giulio Nicola

Capriate San Gervasio (BG)

Rasario Lucia

Biella (BI)

Rebellato Nicolò

Bassano del Grappa (VI)

Recchia Michele

Verona (VR)

Reggio Lucia

Torino (TO)

Ret Viviana

Duino Aurisina (TS)

Ricci Oddi Clara

Piacenza (PC)

Rinella Virginia

Palermo (PA)

Rittà Stefano

Padova (PD)

Romanello Giovanni

Casale Monferrato (AL)

Ronco Lorenzo

Cirie (TO)

Rosas Désirée

Assemini (CA)

Rosati Licia

Bologna (BO)

Rosini Stefano

Livorno (LI)

Rossi Roberto

Rho (MI)

Rossi Vincent

San Donato Milanese (MI)

Rota Riccardo

Asti (AT)

Rotter Gianpaolo

Tarcento (UD)

Rotter Tommaso

Udine (UD)

Roveglia Giovanni

Rovato (BS)

Ruggeri Elena

Costabissara (VI)

Ruggeri Mariacarla

Bra (CN)

Ruggiero Grazia

Talsano (TA)

Russo Aldo

Lurago D’Erba (CO)

Sabbadini Lino

Brescia (BS)

Sabbini Elena

Galleria Veneta (PD)

Sacca’ Giuseppe

Santa Teresa di Riva (ME)

Saletta Francesco

Treviolo (BG)

Salvini Gianni

Siena (SI)

Salzano Stefano

Cuneo (CN)

Sanalitro Mauro

Torino (TO)

Sanna Caterina

Bologna (BO)

Santagada Vincenzo

Giussano (MB)

Santià Gianluca

Torino (TO)

Saragoni Maria

Ravenna (RA)

Savino Ettore

Roma (RM)

Scalabrin Mariella

Colverde – Ex – Drezzo (CO)

Scarpino Francesco

Ancona (AN)

Schweiger Elena

Pieve di Cadore (BL)

Scita Massimo

Fidenza (PR)

Segantini Alessandro

Genova (GE)

Semprini Paolo

Dovadola (FC)

Sepe Claudio

Fondi (LT)

Serafini Alghisio

Cosenza (CS)

Serafini Dario

Sarego (VI)

Sergolini Beatrice

Finale Emilia (MO)

Silvestri Stefano

Torino (TO)

Simoni Francesco

Lido di Camaiore (LU)

Sonaglia Angelo

Frascati (RM)

Spada Cesare

Cervia (RA)

Spadotto Antonello

Gassino Torinese (TO)

Spediacci Patrizio

Caravaggio (BG)

Squarzoni Maria Alberta

Ferrara (FE)

Stefani Riccardo

Meolo (VE)

Steffan Kevin

San Pietro di Stra (VE)

Striuli Sara

Villa Guardia (VA)

Suardi Giacomo Mario

Basiglio (MI)

Tacca Gabriella

Gozzano (NO)

Tafuro Carlo Matteo

Morbegno (SO)

Tagliabò Angelo

Biella (BI)

Tanganelli Elena

Castiglion Fiorentino (AR)

Tantari Corrado

Roma (RM)

Taricco Paolo

San Michele Mondovì (CN)

Tauro Antonio Vito

Alberobello (BA)

Tedaldi Manuel

Predappio (FC)

Teodori Fabio

Latina (LT)

Teti Roberto

Saint Vincent (AO)

Todirica Laura

Tavarnelle Val di Pesa (FI)

Tognini Michele

Massa (MS)

Tognoli Paola

Pisa (PI)

Tomaselli Cosimo

Pianiga (VE)

Tozzi Simona

Torino (TO)

Travaglia Marco

Gorlè (BG)

Travostini Marco

Milano (MI)

Triches Marco

Torino (TO)

Trobiz Dario

Trieste (TS)

Trovero Gianni

Ivrea (TO)

Uccioli Umberto

Frosinone (FR)

Ullio Lorena

Roma (RM)

Vasino Gian Luca

Monbello Monf. (AL)

Vecchi Gianandrea

Bergamo (BG)

Venditti Gabriele

Casalmaggiore (CR)

Venturini Patrick

Vigevano (PV)

Venturo Francesco

Altamura (BA)

Venuti Luca

San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)

Verona Marco

Torino (TO)

Vettoruzzo Luca

Varese (VA)

Vezzoni Franco

Milano (MI)

Vezzoni Paola Franca

Milano (MI)

Vicchi Melania

Forlì (FC)

Vigasio Luisella

Brescia (BS)

Vigevani Lorenzo

Gallarate (VA)

Vigo Anna Maria

Como (CO)

Villani Maria Angela

Bologna (BO)

Viola Catia

Tribano (PD)

Vittoli Massimiliano

Bari (BA)

Volpini Giulio

Iseo (BS)

Wanderley Andrea

Ferrara (FE)

Yeuillaz Ivan

Aosta (AO)

Zangrando Federico

Udine (UD)

Zanini Buccella Raphael

Verona (VR)

Zicari Francesca

Bologna (BO)

Zotti Francesca

Brescia (BS)

Zuddas Michela

Quartucciu (Ca)


Junior Regular Members

Alongi Francesco

Treviso (TV)

Amanini Andrea

Loreto (AN)

Ambrogio Sara

Candiolo (TO)

Andolsek Francesca

Trieste (TS)

Arciuolo Cristina

Perugia (PG)

Armani Giacomo

Pescantina (VR)

Arnaboldi Giulio

Como (CO)

Badas Aldecocea Claudia

Torino (TO)

Barbiera Alessandra

Milano (MI)

Baruffi Matteo

Busto Arsizio (VA)

Baruzzi Giammarco

Misano Adriatico (RN)

Basile Diletta

Torino (TO)

Bassi Cristina

Pavia (PV)

Belotti Veronica

Palazzolo sull’Oglio (BS)

Benelli Ilaria

Prato (PO)

Bergantin Emanuele

Buronzo (VC)

Bertelli Matteo

Breno (BS)

Betti Andrea

Bergamo (BG)

Boaglio Alessandro

Torino (TO)

Bologna Davide

Torino (TO)

Bologna Tommaso

Fano (PU)

Bolzan Francesca

Treviso (TV)

Bovio Matteo

Magenta (MI)

Bovolato Luca

Brescia (BS)

Braconi Maria Diletta

Jesi (AN)

Brand Brian

Altamura (BA)

Brenna Adriana

Tremezzo (CO)

Brigante Colonnna Angelini Stefano

Assago (MI)

Brunelli Tommaso

Curno (BG)

Brunori Tommaso

Pelago (FI)

Cabrini Francesco Saverio

Arcugnano (VI)

Cadrobbi Francesco

Trento (TN)

Calabria Gianmarco

Lamezia Terme (CZ)

Caldarella Carlo

Carini (PA)

Calloni Alessandro Mauro

Nosate (MI)

Canali Matteo

San Giovanni Bianco (BG)

Cappe’ Fabio

Massa (MS)

Caricasulo Riccardo

Bassano del Grappa (VI)

Carlotto Alessandro

Arzignano (VI)

Carossa Massimo

Torino (TO)

Caschetto Rosario

Modica (RG)

Caserta Angelo

Frattamaggiore (NA)

Castelletti Chiara

Brunico (BZ)

Cesti Tommaso

Novara (NO)

Chiapello Mattia

Beinette (CN)

Colella Alessandro

Bari (BA)

Colozza Salvo

Campobasso (CB)

Colucci Eleonora

Torino (TO)

Contenti Tommaso

Bergamo (BG)

Corciolani Elena

Modena (MO)

Corica Francesco

Varese (VA)

Cosi Alessia

Tricase (LE)

Costamagna Pietro

Torino (TO)

Crocamo Lucia

Novi Velia (SA)

Cumino Gianmaria

Pianezza (TO)

D’Ambrosio Marco

Roma (RM)

Davi Jole

Borgetto (PA)

De Biasi Matteo

Trieste (TS)

De Paula Fabrizio

Roma (RM)

De Stefano Simona

Scafati (SA)

Debernardi Luca

Torino (TO)

Del Buono Cristina

Lamezia Terme (CZ)

Delbosco Laura

Torino (TO)

Di Stefano Davide

Noceto (PR)

Domini Maria Chiara

Torino (TO)

Dorigotti Alessandra

Rovereto (TN)

Ferrara Giulia

Milano (MI)

Ferraro Alberto

Torino (TO)

Ferretti Giuseppe

Parabiago (MI)

Fiore Ilaria Viola

Crotone (KR)

Fiore Immacolata

Fondi (LT)

Fiorino Pietro

Isola della Scala (VR)

Forabosco Eleonora

Modena (MO)

Formentini Damiano

Villafranca di Verona (VR)

Gabaglio Stefano

Cadorago (CO)

Gamba Mara Noemi

Asti (AT)

Ganau Chiara

Frosinone (FR)

Gatti Fabio

Fidenza (PR)

Genta Elisa

Livorno Ferraris (VC)

Gerardi Andrea

Padova (PD)

Giacomazzi Erika

Marmirolo (MN)

Giarracca Carlo

Torino (TO)

Gibello Umberto

Santena (TO)

Giglio Danilo

Torino (TO)

Giorgini Gianluca

Roma (RO)

Giorgis Eleonora

Fossano (CN)

Giuggia Beatrice

Bra (CN)

Giuliano Beatrice

Torino (TO)

Giuliano Carlotta

Cuneo (CN)

Giuliano Lorenzo

Mondovì (CN)

Grangia Federica

Cantu’ (CO)

Grasso Nicolò

Torino (TO)

Graziani Pierfrancesco

Isola della Scala (VR)

Grometto Luca

Pralungo (BI)

Guaschino Luca

Casale Monferrato (AL)

Ibba Veronica

Torino (TO)

Julitta Aldo

Rivoli (TO)

Kohlstetter Mario

Vieste (FG)

La Via Francesco

Azzano San Paolo (BG)

Lamprillo Elena

Biella (BI)

Lembo Francesca

Milano (MI)

Lerda Francesco

Busca (CN)

Maestripieri Giorgio

Spoleto (PG)

Magnetti Doli Elvio

Coassolo Torinese (TO)

Manzon Elena

Torino (TO)

Marchetti Andrea

Venasca (CN)

Marostegan Michele

Verona (VR)

Martini Alessandro

Verona (VR)

Massano Giulia

Asti (AT)

Mastronicola Bruna

Roma (RM)

Matraxia Valerio

Torino (TO)

Mattei Matteo

Fondi (LT)

Mattiussi Jacopo

San Remo (IM)

Mauro Federico

Roma (RM)

Meravini Federico

Bergamo (BG)

Meravini Maria Vittoria

Bergamo (BG)

Miclaus Oana Andreea

Torino (TO)

Migliardi Mario

Roma (RM)

Mihu Mihaela

Sovizzo (VI)

Modaffari Anna Maria

Venaria Reale (TO)

Mola Virginia Maria

Rivoli (TO)

Multari Stefania

Torino (TO)

Nardi Alice

Carbonera (TV)

Nardi Margherita

Carbonera (TV)

Odorizzi Silvia

Trento (TN)

Olivier Stefania

Gorizia (GO)

Palomba Andrea

Torino (TO)

Panata Andrea

Rogeno (LC)

Parisi Alessandro

Roma (RM)

Pecci Filippo

Ferrara (FE)

Pedretti Edoardo

Malnate (VA)

Pellegrino Michele

Altamura (BA)

Perini Francesca

Lugagnano Val d’Arda (PC)

Petrini Teresa

Torino (TO)

Petrucci Valentina

Modena (MO)

Pianeselli Paolo

Montalto di Castro (VT)

Piccardi Giorgio

Lovere (BG)

Pietrobattista Giorgio

Roma (RM)

Pighi Jacopo

Verona (VR)

Poggi Sara

Genova (GE)

Polenghi Chiara

Codogno (LO)

Pontoglio Diana

Palazzolo sull’Oglio (BS)

Postorino Andrea

Padova (PD)

Procopio Vincenzo

San Giovanni In Fiore (CS)

Quirico Andrea

Torino (TO)

Radi Matteo

Fano (PU)

Ragucci Gabriele

Vermezzo (MI)

Rebba Benedetta

Bergamo (BG)

Ribero Michele

Fossano (CN)

Riccitelli Daniela

San Polito Sannitico (CS)

Rivarossa Stefania

Fossano (CN)

Rizzato Alberto

Thiene (VI)

Robello Francesco

Genova (GE)

Rondina Laura

Torino (TO)

Rosati Riccardo Maria

Grottammare (AP)

Rossi Gianluca

Perugia (PG)

Sabatelli Leonardo

Monopoli (BA)

Salati Francesco

Parma (PR)

Salvi Caterina

Treviso (TV)

Salviti Silvia

Andora (SV)

Santoro Jessica

Novara (NO)

Scialanca Matteo

Roma (RM)

Selaj Dorina

Torino (TO)

Seno Andrea

Mogliano Veneto (TV)

Serra Francesca Giulia

Torino (TO)

Serra Stefano

Chieri (TO)

Silla Enrico Paolo

Vasto (CH)

Simone Marco

Lecco (LC)

Sizia Alessandro

Torino (TO)

Spaggiari Beatrice

Felino (PR)

Sponcichetti Antonello

Parma (PR)

Stori Giulia

Verona (VR)

Tanzi Federico

Parma (PR)

Tinti Andrea

Flero (BS)

Tocchi Marco

Marina di Grosseto (GR)

Todescan Maria Neve

Firenze (FI)

Toffoli Andrea

Mantova (MN)

Toson gaia

Padova (PD)

Trinh Quynh Trang Lisa

Udine (UD)

Ugolini Federica

Pesaro (PU)

Velluto Ettore

Stornara (FG)

Venditti Francesca

Campobasso (CB)

Ventura Gabriele

Torino (TO)

Verdini Isaia

Fano (PU)

Vettori Erica

Pordenone (PN)

Zalunardo Paolo

Treviso (TV)

Zucconi Luca

Milano (MI)


We fondly remember our Members

De Chiesa Carlo

Saluzzo (CN)

Fonzar Mario

Campoformido (UD)

Gambino Guido

Asti (AT)

Garberoglio Riccardo

Asti (AT)

Lutz Felix

Zurigo

Manna Alberto

Saluzzo (CN)

Martignoni Mario

Roma (RM)

Pagano Marina

Genova (GE)

Pivetta Giuseppe

Castelcucco (TV)

Pozzoli Eugenio

Sondrio (SO)

Prando Maurizio

Varallo Sesia (VC)

Remedio Gianni

Brescia (BS)

Valerio Samuele

Brescia (BS)

Zorzi Cesare

Malè (TN)